Administraciones públicas:

CENTROS EDUCATIVOS Y AMPAS:

  • CEIP SARDINERO (Santander)
  • CEIP ELOY VILLANUEVA (Santander)
  • CEIP MARÍA SANZ DE SAUTUOLA (Santander)
  • CEIP JOSÉ ARCE BODEGA (Santander)
  • CEIP ANTONIO MENDOZA (Santander)
  • CEIP ELENA QUIROGA (Santander)
  • CEIP MAGALLANES (Santander)
  • CEIP MARÍA BLANCHARD (Santander)
  • CEIP GERARDO DIEGO (Santander)
  • CEIP QUINTA PORRÚA (Santander)
  • CEIP VITAL ALSAR (Santander)
  • CEIP FUENTE DE LA SALUD (Santander)
  • CEIP MENÉNDEZ PELAYO (Santander)
  • CEIP CABO MAYOR (Santander)
  • CEIP MANUEL LLANO (Santander)
  • COLEGIO SALESIANOS “MARÍA AUXILIADOR” (Santander)
  • COLEGIO SAN JOSÉ (Santander)
  • COLEGIO PURÍSIMA CONCEPCIÓN (Santander)
  • COLEGIO KOSTKA (Santander)
  • COLEGIO CALASANZ (Santander)
  • COLEGIO SAN AGUSTÍN (Santander)
  • COLEGIO COMPAÑÍA DE MARÍA (Santander)
  • COLEGIO ÁNGELES CUSTODIOS (Santander)
  • COLEGIO JARDÍN DE ÁFRICA (Santander)
  • IES VILLAJUNCO (Santander)
  • CEIP CERVANTES (Torrelavega)
  • CEIP MANUEL LIAÑO (Torrelavega)
  • CEIP JOSÉ LUIS HIDALGO (Torrelavega)
  • CEIP JOSÉ MARÍA PEREDA (Torrelavega)
  • COLEGIO FERNANDO ARCE (Torrelavega)
  • CEIP DOBRA (Viérnoles)
  • COLEGIO LA MILAGROSA (Polanco)
  • CEIP MATILDE DE LA TORRE (Ganzo)
  • CEIP PÉREZ GALDÓS (Requejada)
  • CEIP AGAPITO CAGIGAS (Revilla de Camargo)
  • CEIP MATILDE DE LA TORRE (Muriedas)
  • CEIP GLORIA FUERTES (Muriedas)
  • CEIP JUAN DE HERRERA (Maliaño)
  • CEIP JOSÉ RAMÓN SÁNCHEZ (Astillero, El)
  • COLEGIO PUENTE III (Astillero, El)
  • CEIP RAMÓN Y CAJAL (Guarnizo)
  • CEIP MARCIAL SOLANA (Villanueva de Villaescusa)
  • CRA PEÑA CABARGA (Heras)
  • CEIP MARINA DE CUDEYO (Marina de Cudeyo)
  • CEIP AGUANAZ (Entrambasaguas)
  • CEIP Nª SRA. DE LATAS (Somo)
  • CEIP TRASMIERA (Hoz de Anero)
  • IES RICARDO BERNARDO (Solares)
  • COLEGIO CALASANZ (Villacarriedo)
  • CEIP GERARDO DIEGO (Stª María de Cayón)
  • CEIP LEOPOLDO Y JOSEFA DEL VALLE (La Cavada)
  • CEIP SAN PEDRO APOSTOL (Castillo Siete Villas)
  • CEIP BENEDICTO RUIZ (Ajo)
  • COLEGIO LA INMACULADA (Isla)
  • COLEGIO SAGRADO CORAZÓN (Santoña)
  • CEIP MACÍAS PICAVEA (Santoña)
  • CEIP VIRGEN DE LA CAMA (Escalante)
  • CEIP FRAY PABLO (Colindres)
  • IES VALENTÍN TURIENZO (Colindres)
  • CEIP PABLO PICASSO (Laredo)
  • CEIP PEREGRINO AVENDAÑO (Liendo)
  • COLEGIO SAN VICENTE DE PAUL (Laredo)
  • COLEGIO SAN VICENTE DE PAUL (Limpias)
  • CEIP MARQUESA DE VILUMA (San Pantaleón de Aras)
  • CEIP NUESTRA SEÑORA DE GURIEZO (Guriezo)
  • CEIP QUIRÓS (Cóbreces)
  • CEIP SANTIAGO GALAS (Ruiloba)
  • CEIP RAMÓN LAZA (Cabezón de la Sal)
  • CEIP VALDÁLIGA (Treceño)
  • COLEGIO CRISTO REY (San Vicente de la Barquera)
  • CEIP ALTO EBRO (Reinosa)
  • CEIP VALDEOLEA (Mataporquera)
  • CEIP SAN MARTÍN DE CAMPIJO (Castro Urdiales)
  • CEIP RIOMAR (Castro Urdiales)